Round 1 on 2013/03/03 at 16.00

SNo.

 

Name

Rtg

Res.

 

Name

Rtg

SNo.

1

 

Nonkovic Bogdana

2052

-

WIM

Vega Gutierrez Belinda

2190

10

2

WGM

Voiska Margarita

2289

-

WIM

Dragomirescu Angela

2225

9

3

WIM

Drozdova Dina

2270

-

WGM

Benderac Ana

2226

8

4

WFM

Miladinovic Lena

2116

0 - 1

 

Zarkovic Mila

2053

7

5

WGM

Chelushkina Irina

2281

0 - 1

WGM

Vega Gutierrez Sabrina

2364

6

Round 2 on 2013/03/04 at 16.00

SNo.

 

Name

Rtg

Res.

 

Name

Rtg

SNo.

10

WIM

Vega Gutierrez Belinda

2190

-

WGM

Vega Gutierrez Sabrina

2364

6

7

 

Zarkovic Mila

2053

0 - 1

WGM

Chelushkina Irina

2281

5

8

WGM

Benderac Ana

2226

1 - 0

WFM

Miladinovic Lena

2116

4

9

WIM

Dragomirescu Angela

2225

-

WIM

Drozdova Dina

2270

3

1

 

Nonkovic Bogdana

2052

0 - 1

WGM

Voiska Margarita

2289

2

Round 3 on 2013/03/05 at 10.00

SNo.

 

Name

Rtg

Res.

 

Name

Rtg

SNo.

2

WGM

Voiska Margarita

2289

-

WIM

Vega Gutierrez Belinda

2190

10

3

WIM

Drozdova Dina

2270

-

 

Nonkovic Bogdana

2052

1

4

WFM

Miladinovic Lena

2116

-

WIM

Dragomirescu Angela

2225

9

5

WGM

Chelushkina Irina

2281

-

WGM

Benderac Ana

2226

8

6

WGM

Vega Gutierrez Sabrina

2364

-

 

Zarkovic Mila

2053

7

Round 4 on 2013/03/05 at 17.00

SNo.

 

Name

Rtg

Res.

 

Name

Rtg

SNo.

10

WIM

Vega Gutierrez Belinda

2190

-

 

Zarkovic Mila

2053

7

8

WGM

Benderac Ana

2226

-

WGM

Vega Gutierrez Sabrina

2364

6

9

WIM

Dragomirescu Angela

2225

-

WGM

Chelushkina Irina

2281

5

1

 

Nonkovic Bogdana

2052

-

WFM

Miladinovic Lena

2116

4

2

WGM

Voiska Margarita

2289

-

WIM

Drozdova Dina

2270

3

Round 5 on 2013/03/06 at 16.00

SNo.

 

Name

Rtg

Res.

 

Name

Rtg

SNo.

3

WIM

Drozdova Dina

2270

-

WIM

Vega Gutierrez Belinda

2190

10

4

WFM

Miladinovic Lena

2116

-

WGM

Voiska Margarita

2289

2

5

WGM

Chelushkina Irina

2281

-

 

Nonkovic Bogdana

2052

1

6

WGM

Vega Gutierrez Sabrina

2364

-

WIM

Dragomirescu Angela

2225

9

7

 

Zarkovic Mila

2053

-

WGM

Benderac Ana

2226

8

Round 6 on 2013/03/07 at 16.00

SNo.

 

Name

Rtg

Res.

 

Name

Rtg

SNo.

10

WIM

Vega Gutierrez Belinda

2190

-

WGM

Benderac Ana

2226

8

9

WIM

Dragomirescu Angela

2225

-

 

Zarkovic Mila

2053

7

1

 

Nonkovic Bogdana

2052

-

WGM

Vega Gutierrez Sabrina

2364

6

2

WGM

Voiska Margarita

2289

-

WGM

Chelushkina Irina

2281

5

3

WIM

Drozdova Dina

2270

-

WFM

Miladinovic Lena

2116

4

Round 7 on 2013/03/08 at 16.00

SNo.

 

Name

Rtg

Res.

 

Name

Rtg

SNo.

4

WFM

Miladinovic Lena

2116

-

WIM

Vega Gutierrez Belinda

2190

10

5

WGM

Chelushkina Irina

2281

-

WIM

Drozdova Dina

2270

3

6

WGM

Vega Gutierrez Sabrina

2364

-

WGM

Voiska Margarita

2289

2

7

 

Zarkovic Mila

2053

-

 

Nonkovic Bogdana

2052

1

8

WGM

Benderac Ana

2226

-

WIM

Dragomirescu Angela

2225

9

Round 8 on 2013/03/09 at 16.00

SNo.

 

Name

Rtg

Res.

 

Name

Rtg

SNo.

10

WIM

Vega Gutierrez Belinda

2190

-

WIM

Dragomirescu Angela

2225

9

1

 

Nonkovic Bogdana

2052

-

WGM

Benderac Ana

2226

8

2

WGM

Voiska Margarita

2289

-

 

Zarkovic Mila

2053

7

3

WIM

Drozdova Dina

2270

-

WGM

Vega Gutierrez Sabrina

2364

6

4

WFM

Miladinovic Lena

2116

-

WGM

Chelushkina Irina

2281

5

Round 9 on 2013/03/10 at 10.00

SNo.

 

Name

Rtg

Res.

 

Name

Rtg

SNo.

5

WGM

Chelushkina Irina

2281

-

WIM

Vega Gutierrez Belinda

2190

10

6

WGM

Vega Gutierrez Sabrina

2364

-

WFM

Miladinovic Lena

2116

4

7

 

Zarkovic Mila

2053

-

WIM

Drozdova Dina

2270

3

8

WGM

Benderac Ana

2226

-

WGM

Voiska Margarita

2289

2

9

WIM

Dragomirescu Angela

2225

-

 

Nonkovic Bogdana

2052

1